slide

Segeln

Segelregatta - Jollen

1. Undine Schäffner/Veto
2. Frank Holz/Namenlos

Segelregatta - Ixylon Jollen

1. Christian Moews/Junimo
2. Lars Ulrich/Seewolf
3. Tony Krumrück/Appollo
4. Adrian Mühlmann/Nordlicht

Segelregatta - Kielkreuzer

1. Niels Fetting/Tonga
2. Klaus Helms/Ruden
3. Norbert Stöcker/Aphrodite
4. Toralf Schultz/a quatre
5. Andreas Rohe/BEYOND
6. Diethelm Bars/Mary Ann
7. Christian Lenter/Alinghi
8. Frank Landgraf/Elfra
9. Werner Linke/Freizeit
10. Jirka Wellbrock/Cirka

Optimistenregatta

1. Hannes Schulz/Red Fox
2. Bianca Pannenberg/Knaxi
3. Lisa Lottenburger/Ströper
4. Benjamin Alb/Wasserschwein
5. Bastian Kirchhof/Störti
6. Christian Engelke/Cit
7. Kevin Lietz/Krebs
8. Lukas Hilger/Perle
9. Samuel Wagner/Sturm
10. Nick Nieswandt/Seewolf
11. Paul Schmidt/Flunder
12. Marc Gräfe/Voyager
13. Martin Hufmann/Qualle
14. Jakub Weislzo/Plötz
15. Dawid Makarewicz/Hecht

Segelregatta - Jollen

1. Undine Schäffner/Veto
2. Caroline Krumrück/Seerose
3. Tino Steinman/ES


Segelregatta - Ixylon Jollen

1. Christian Moews/Junimo
2. Adrian Mühlmann/Nordlicht
3. Maik Lange/Ulli
4. Lars Ulrich/Seewolf
5. Tony Krumrück/Appollo
6. Tom Köhn/Nordstern


Segelregatta - Kielkreuzer

1. Niels Fetting/Tonga
2. Detlef Krumrück/Streitfall
3. Eckhard Köhn/Atei
4. Silvio Schäffner/Baumstark
5. Diethelm Bars/Amazone
6. Lutz Bramer/Manati
7. Boden Göter/Bluenose
8. Jirka Wellbrock/Cirka
9. Wolfgang Engel/Fridolin
10. Andreas Rohe/BEYOND


Optimistenregatta

Daten leider nicht mehr bekannt!

Segelregatta - Jollen

1. Maik Lange/Ulli
2. Kevin Rethmann/Appollo
3. Christian Moews/Junimo
4. Tom Köhn/Nordstern
5. Sven Bolduan/Nordlicht
6. Tilmann Welsch/ES
7. Adrian Mühlmann/Does´nt Mater
8. Frank Holtz/Seerose

Segelregatta - Kielkreuzer

1. Niels Fetting/Tonga
2. Norbert Stöcker/Aphrodite
3. Toralf Schultz/a quatre
4. Carsten Pannenberg/Haff-Fee
5. Klaus Helms/Ruden
6. Jens Grothmann/Beniva
7. Günter Petrak/Shanty
8. Björn Ladwig/Bijou
9. Eckhard Kasel/Aquila
10. Matthias Köppe/Quatro

Optimistenregatta

1. Bianca Pannenberg/Seestern
2. Sören Hunwardsen/Bummi
3. Christian Engelke/Cit
4. Nick Nieswandt/Seewolf
5. Hannes Schulz/Klein Willi
6. Lisa Lottenburger/Yoyager
7. Stina Borges/Plötz
8. Pepe Steinmann/Otter
9. Marlene Kaifer/Krabbe
10. Phillp Pannebauer/Hecht